Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente

  • 90 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Situated within 1 km of the Old Town of Benidorm, the spacious 90 m² Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente Benidorm apartment also boasts easy access to Tram Benidorm train station which is nearly a 15-minute walk away. The 2-bedroom apartment provides active guests with the opportunity to enjoy a tennis court.

This apartment comprises a balcony, a terrace, and a kitchen and features views of the sea. Visitors of the property will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and bath sheets. Moreover, there is a bidet as well.

The inclusion of a solarium at the apartment guarantees a more enjoyable stay. This apartment also includes a terrace.

Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a fully furnished kitchen and a dining area for their enjoyment.

The apartment lies in the vicinity of Mediterranean Balcony. The modest park "Parque de Elche" is within 25 minutes' walk of the accommodation. Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment is just steps from Parada Corner Bar bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente Benidorm
Apartamento Familiar Frente Al Mar By Molinaptos
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Familiar Frente Al Mar By Molinaptos

9.6
Exceptional 63 reviews
64 m from property
USD 154 USD 139
per night
Apartamento Beni-Marconi
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Beni-Marconi

8.9
Fabulous 88 reviews
93 m from property
USD 63 USD 57
per night
Estudio 32 Frente Al Mar By Molinaptos
Mobile-only price

Estudio 32 Frente Al Mar By Molinaptos

9.5
Exceptional 66 reviews
171 m from property
USD 185 USD 167
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    57 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    1.3 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Wind surfing
    • Diving
    • Hiking
    • Tennis court
    • Bowling
    • Golf course
    • Fishing

    Property services

    • Security

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Children's pool

    Recreation

    • Infinity pool
    • Seasonal outdoor pool
    • Beach access
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Aqua park
    • Sun terrace
    • Garden area
    • Solarium
    • Open-air bath

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberCV-VUT0514425-A,ESFCTU000003043000063245000000000000000CVVUT0514425A6
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment?
      Popular attractions near Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment include the modest park "Parque de Elche", which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this beachfront Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment?
      Guests can stay at this beachfront Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment for a minimum of €201 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this beachfront Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment?
      Guests of this beachfront Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is dessert restaurant Ferretti Gelato e Caffe, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Cafeteria Bar Chus is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment offer internet?
      Yes, Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment?
      At Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully furnished kitchen along with an electric kettle, a stove top, and glassware.
    • How big is the apartment?
      The apartment is 90 m².
    • Does Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment include a pool?
      Absolutely, Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente apartment does provide an infinity swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    57 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Benidorm
    1.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Torre Benipark 13C Primera Linea Playa Poniente Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close